Red Wine Ligocka Wataha †
Urodzony/Born: 03.07.2007
Odszedł/ Passed away: 25.05.2016
Zdrowie/Health: HD-A
Ojciec/Father: Ch. Baron Andreino Udolie
Matka/Mother: Ch. Genesis Ligocka Wataha
Potomstwo/Offspring:
1. Miot M' Złota Elita
2. Miot N' Złota Elita
3. Miot R' Złota Elita
4. Miot B' Nasza Duma
RODOWÓD/PEDIGREE:
..............................................................................................................................................
Odszedł/ Passed away: 25.05.2016
Zdrowie/Health: HD-A
Ojciec/Father: Ch. Baron Andreino Udolie
Matka/Mother: Ch. Genesis Ligocka Wataha
Potomstwo/Offspring:
1. Miot M' Złota Elita
2. Miot N' Złota Elita
3. Miot R' Złota Elita
4. Miot B' Nasza Duma
RODOWÓD/PEDIGREE:
..............................................................................................................................................
Baron Andreino Udoli ...................................... Genesis Ligocka Wataha |
Aladin v. Sissy-Haus ........................................ Fana Mrtve rameno ...................................... Aschby Zaricke udoli ...................................... Aksamitka Ligocka Wataha |
Fips v.d. Hirschhalde ..................................... Velencetavi-Oroszlan Bessi ...................................... Szandahazi-Zaszlos Elod ...................................... Gazela z Banovskej roviny ...................................... Hassan Tedor z Kleni ....................................... Aida Mysliboricke polesi ...................................... Bedrich Nobert ...................................... Saga Carskie Siolo |
Boss v. Welland
..................................... Diana v. Haus Voerde ..................................... Benka v. Lowengarten ..................................... Kiserdei Juno ..................................... Strigonium Almos ..................................... Szent-Tamashegyi Assy ..................................... Dino v. kleinen Dorfchen ..................................... Adela Dunajska luzna ..................................... Anselm Oro v. Haus Schilling ..................................... Anessa Tedor z Kleni ..................................... Agyr Lesni lom ..................................... Betty Lesni lom ..................................... Elkan v. Welland ..................................... Eris z Trebonskych rybniku ..................................... Alan Kysuca ..................................... Asari z Podkosti |
..............................................................................................................................................
Wyniki wystaw/Show Results
Data Wystawa Klasa Wyniki Sędzia
Date Dog Show Class Achievments Judge
2010
13.06.2010 CAC Racibórz (PL) Otwarta/Open EXC.1, CAC Andrzej Kot (PL)
16.05.2010 CAC Częstochowa (PL) Otwarta/Open EXC.2 Andrzej Kot (PL)
2009
06.12.2009 CAC Nowa Ruda (PL) Otwarta/Open EXC.2 Leos Jancik (CZ)
29.08.2009 CACIB Białystok (PL) Otwarta/Open EXC.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS Tibor Havelka (CZ) 16.08.2009 CAC Nowy Targ (PL) Otwarta/Open EXC.1, CAC, BOS, BOB Ewa Bukład (PL)
11.07.2009 CACIB Warszawa (PL) Otwarta/Open EXC.4 Boris Spoljaric (CRO) 24.05.2009 CACIB Leszno (PL) Otwarta/Open G4 Kresten Schell (DK)
26.04.2009 CACIB Opole (PL) Pośrednia/Interm. EXC.3 Bojan Matakovic (CRO)
19.04.2009 CAC Częstochowa (PL) Otwarta/Open EXC.1, CAC, BOS Mirosław Redlicki (PL)
2008
07.12.2008 CAC Nowa Ruda (PL) Młodzieży/Youth EXC.2 Anna Sekrecka (PL)
16.11.2008 CAC Kielce (PL) Młodzieży/Youth EXC.2 Elżbieta Chwalibóg (PL)
12.10.2008 CAC Zabrze (PL) Młodzieży/Youth EXC.1, CAJC, Best Junior Maria Bruska (PL)
05.10.2008 CAC Rybnik (PL) Młodzieży/Youth EXC.3 Marek Grabkowski (PL)
14.09.2008 CAC Chorzów (PL) Młodzieży/Youth EXC.2 Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar (PL)
03.08.2008 CAC Zakopane (PL) Młodzieży/Youth EXC.2 Andrzej Kot (PL)
27.07.2008 CAC Będzin (PL) Młodzieży/Youth VG2 Liliana Bachurzewska (PL)
28.06.2008 CACIB Kraków (PL) Młodzieży/Youth EXC.1, CAJC Tibor Havelka (SK)
15.06.2008 CAC Racibórz (PL) Młodzieży/Youth VG3 Aleksandra Tarczyńska (PL)
08.06.2008 CAC Wałbrzych (PL) Młodzieży/Youth EXC.2 Zbigniew Ostrowski (PL)
01.06.2008 CACIB Leszno (PL) Młodzieży/Youth VG1 Joanna Szczepańska-Korpetta (PL)
18.05.2008 CAC Bytom (PL) Młodzieży/Youth EXC.4 Marek Lewandowski (PL)
13.06.2010 CAC Racibórz (PL) Otwarta/Open EXC.1, CAC Andrzej Kot (PL)
16.05.2010 CAC Częstochowa (PL) Otwarta/Open EXC.2 Andrzej Kot (PL)
2009
06.12.2009 CAC Nowa Ruda (PL) Otwarta/Open EXC.2 Leos Jancik (CZ)
29.08.2009 CACIB Białystok (PL) Otwarta/Open EXC.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS Tibor Havelka (CZ) 16.08.2009 CAC Nowy Targ (PL) Otwarta/Open EXC.1, CAC, BOS, BOB Ewa Bukład (PL)
11.07.2009 CACIB Warszawa (PL) Otwarta/Open EXC.4 Boris Spoljaric (CRO) 24.05.2009 CACIB Leszno (PL) Otwarta/Open G4 Kresten Schell (DK)
26.04.2009 CACIB Opole (PL) Pośrednia/Interm. EXC.3 Bojan Matakovic (CRO)
19.04.2009 CAC Częstochowa (PL) Otwarta/Open EXC.1, CAC, BOS Mirosław Redlicki (PL)
2008
07.12.2008 CAC Nowa Ruda (PL) Młodzieży/Youth EXC.2 Anna Sekrecka (PL)
16.11.2008 CAC Kielce (PL) Młodzieży/Youth EXC.2 Elżbieta Chwalibóg (PL)
12.10.2008 CAC Zabrze (PL) Młodzieży/Youth EXC.1, CAJC, Best Junior Maria Bruska (PL)
05.10.2008 CAC Rybnik (PL) Młodzieży/Youth EXC.3 Marek Grabkowski (PL)
14.09.2008 CAC Chorzów (PL) Młodzieży/Youth EXC.2 Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar (PL)
03.08.2008 CAC Zakopane (PL) Młodzieży/Youth EXC.2 Andrzej Kot (PL)
27.07.2008 CAC Będzin (PL) Młodzieży/Youth VG2 Liliana Bachurzewska (PL)
28.06.2008 CACIB Kraków (PL) Młodzieży/Youth EXC.1, CAJC Tibor Havelka (SK)
15.06.2008 CAC Racibórz (PL) Młodzieży/Youth VG3 Aleksandra Tarczyńska (PL)
08.06.2008 CAC Wałbrzych (PL) Młodzieży/Youth EXC.2 Zbigniew Ostrowski (PL)
01.06.2008 CACIB Leszno (PL) Młodzieży/Youth VG1 Joanna Szczepańska-Korpetta (PL)
18.05.2008 CAC Bytom (PL) Młodzieży/Youth EXC.4 Marek Lewandowski (PL)